Trial Calendar In The 348th Judicial District Court
                              Starting 01/01/2022 through 01/31/2022
                                   For The Week Of 01/03/2022
                              Updated December 03, 2021 at 4:01PM 
Honorable Megan Fahey                 
                                                Nancy Bentley, COORDINATOR(817-884-2715)        
                                                 Thomas Vasquez, ADM. CLK(817-884-2787)         
 
 
                                                                                       Page:   1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-292351-17   KAREN FOLEY                       PRO SE-FOLEY, KAREN            (817)557-5742
  (1)             VS  05/26/2017            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 3     GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES                                                          
                  INSURANCE COMPANY                 KELLY M CRAIN                  (214)749-4805
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 07/18/2017 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-306702-19   LEZLIE EDWARDS                    ANDREW A WOELLNER              (713)963-8881
  (2)             VS  03/12/2019            CONTRACT, INSURANCE                                                   
  Discovery 2     ALLSTATE FIRE AND CASUALTY                                                    
                  INSURANCE, ET AL                  LISA CHASTAIN                  (214)659-4340
                                                    MICHAEL C MAUS                 (713)336-2842
                                                    IAN P MACKINNON                (214)659-4363
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 05/21/2019 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-308372-19   ALYSSA NAPPER                     MILDRED ASHLEY                 (469)730-3007
  (3)             VS  06/04/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, PREMISES                                            
  Discovery 2     WAL-MART STORES, INC.             DAVID A JOHNSON                (214)672-2186
                                                    STEVEN J MOSES                 (214)672-2130
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 06/28/2019 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-312743-19   KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES, INC        MELINDA D BLACKWELL            (214)380-2810
  (4)             VS  10/18/2019            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 3     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        CATHERINE JANE ALDER           (817)923-6244
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 07/28/2020 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-314288-20   ALLYSON COCHRANE                  KEVIN R KNIGHT                 (936)348-3543
  (5)             VS  01/07/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     ALLSTATE FIRE & CASUALTY                                                      
                  INSURANCE COMPANY, ET AL          DIANNE K JONES                 (214)659-4366
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 01/30/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-315021-20   CHAUNCEY HOUSE                    CHAD W EATON                   (214)742-8897
  (6)             VS  02/05/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     HASHIM ALKINANI                   JANELLE V CASO                 (956)289-2199
                                                    GEORGE ROSALES                 (972)419-3800
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 03/23/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 348th Judicial District Court
                              Starting 01/01/2022 through 01/31/2022
                                   For The Week Of 01/03/2022
                              Updated December 03, 2021 at 4:01PM 
                                                                                       Page:   2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-321852-20   LASHAUGHN ERIKA WILLIAMS          PAMELA M CARROLL               (281)215-3933
  (7)             VS  11/30/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 1     PHILLIP WAYNE HALSEY              JAMES O GIBBS                  (214)748-3831
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 12/30/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-298266-18   MONIQUE SMITH                     DAVID S KOHM                   (817)226-8100
  (8)             VS  03/02/2018            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     RAYMUNDO MARTINEZ                 JEFFREY C TASKER               (972)355-5959
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-320130-20   THE ARMORY BUILDING, LLC          G WALTER MCCOOL                (214)256-3673
  (9)             VS  09/24/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 3     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-320305-20   SUGAR CREEK PROPERTIES, LLC       G WALTER MCCOOL                (214)256-3673
  (10)            VS  09/28/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 3     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 348th Judicial District Court
                              Starting 01/01/2022 through 01/31/2022
                                   For The Week Of 01/10/2022
                              Updated December 03, 2021 at 4:01PM 
                                                                                       Page:   3
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-295790-17   NORMAN RESPASS                    CHARLENE R ECHOLS              (972)239-0839
  (1)             VS  10/19/2017            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     LEEVERT JOHNSON, ALSADK ADAM,                                                 
                  DALLAS CAR LEASING, LLC DBA       NATHERRAL "NATE" WASHINGTON    (817)339-1406
                                                    GREGORY ALAN SCOTT             (214)951-9292
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 03/06/2018 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-297970-18   RJR INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.                                                  
                  D/B/A SENIOR HEALTHCARE           STEWART K SMITH                (972)209-9011
                                                    GERALD M JOHNSON III           (972)934-9100
                                                    KIRK D WILLIS                  (214)736-9433
  (2)             VS  02/15/2018            CONTRACT, OTHER DEBT/CONTRACT                                         
  Discovery 2     RICHARD L. VAN DYKE               PAUL A GRINKE                  (214)741-2662
                                                    FARBOD FARNIA                  (214)744-3300
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 09/11/2019 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-306314-19   ALICIA AREVALO, ET AL             STEPHANIE BAENISCH             (214)747-0422
  (3)             VS  02/22/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     RONALD HILL                       L SCOT DAILEY                  (214)866-1300
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 11/15/2019 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-310230-19   DEJALE LAVON VALIGURA             MICHAEL HINDMAN                (214)747-0422
  (4)             VS  08/20/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     JEREMY MICHAEL HORTON             TABOR J G DORSEY               (214)659-4349
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 10/18/2019 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-312489-19   LATONYA LOFTON, ET AL             SADAT MONTGOMERY               (214)720-6090
  (5)             VS  10/07/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     DEAN KHUSHPU                      FRANKLIN H PERRY               (682)271-6850
                                                    MELANIE M CLARK                (972)855-6400
                                                    MONIKA COOPER                  (817)255-9100
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 10/07/2019 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-317822-20   DUSTIN ANDREW PEDROTTI, ET AL     GARY M RIEBSCHLAGER            (713)343-8893
  (6)             VS  07/08/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 3     HRG EQUIPMENT CORP                PAUL W BENNETT                 (214)987-9600
                                                    JONATHAN P HERNON              (214)871-8228
                                                    KRISTI L KAUTZ                 (214)987-9600
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 03/30/2021 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 348th Judicial District Court
                              Starting 01/01/2022 through 01/31/2022
                                   For The Week Of 01/10/2022
                              Updated December 03, 2021 at 4:01PM 
                                                                                       Page:   4
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-319336-20   VANESSA NEAL                      LARRY ROLLE                    (214)742-8897
  (7)             VS  09/02/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     MCDONALD TRANSIT CO, ET AL        MARK G CREIGHTON               (817)737-8600
                                                    BRITT A HADLEY                 (682)271-6850
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 09/28/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-288069-16   DAVE CROSSLAND                    JEFFREY E HANSEN               (817)429-0956
                                                    PAUL C GOETZ III               (817)860-9200
  (8)             VS  10/11/2016            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     COWBOYS CONCERT                                                               
                  HALL-ARLINGTON, INC., ET AL       ROBERT W WILSON                (210)222-8899
                                                    JAMES S WILKINS                (210)271-9212
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 348th Judicial District Court
                              Starting 01/01/2022 through 01/31/2022
                                   For The Week Of 01/17/2022
                              Updated December 03, 2021 at 4:01PM 
                                                                                       Page:   5
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-321242-20   DWIGHT CONERWAY, SR.              VICTOR RODRIGUEZ               (817)263-4466
  (1)             VS  10/28/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 3     COURTNEY SIMPKINS, ET AL          DYLAN P SAVAGE                 (214)871-2100
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 10/28/2020 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-304520-18   GHD HOLDINGS, LLC                 JESSE BUTTERY                  (214)307-2840
  (2)             VS  11/26/2018            REAL PROPERTY, OTHER PROPERTY                                         
  Discovery 2     RYON CUSTOM HOMES, LLC, AND                                                   
                  ZACHERY WATSON D/B/A TEXAS        DAN E MARTENS                  (972)335-3888
                                                    STEPHEN DOBBS                  (972)335-3888
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-316549-20   GMS STEEL MANUFACTURE, LLC,                                                   
                  ET AL                             MARK K VASQUEZ                 (214)749-4747
  (3)             VS  04/21/2020            CONTRACT, OTHER DEBT/CONTRACT                                         
  Discovery 2     LANCE DRU DOGGETT                 CHRISTOPHER D MONTEZ           (214)202-2571
                                                    JOSEPH M VACEK                 (817)873-3080
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-319061-20   WHITESTONE KELLER PLACE LLC       DERRIK GAY                     (972)250-6363
  (4)             VS  08/26/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-319276-20   ROSSMORE ENTERPRISES              CLEMETRIC R FRAZIER            (281)819-2719
  (5)             VS  08/31/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        DAVID B TABOR                  (972)278-8282
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-319581-20   THE HIDDEN LAKES MASTER                                                       
                  ASSOCIATION, INC.                 RYAN QUIROZ                    (210)222-9494
                                                    ELLIOTT S CAPPUCCIO            (210)222-9494
  (6)             VS  09/08/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     MICHAEL A. TAYLOR, ET AL          PRO SE-TAYLOR, MICHAEL A       (817)235-3689
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-320281-20   CVS AS LESSEE                     RAYMOND GRAY                   (512)477-0200
  (7)             VS  09/25/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 3     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 348th Judicial District Court
                              Starting 01/01/2022 through 01/31/2022
                                   For The Week Of 01/17/2022
                              Updated December 03, 2021 at 4:01PM 
                                                                                       Page:   6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-320678-20   AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL                                                     
                  BANK                              B BRUCE JOHNSON                (972)789-1680
  (8)             VS  10/07/2020            CONTRACT, DEBT/CONTRACT                                               
  Discovery 1     MIRANDA DE LA TORRE               FREDERICK F HOELKE             (210)444-0999
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-321236-20   KHOSROW SADEGHIAN, ET AL          NORMAN H EWERT                 (972)270-5400
  (9)             VS  10/27/2020            REAL PROPERTY, OTHER PROPERTY                                         
  Discovery 2     TARRANT COUNTY APPRAISAL                                                      
                  DISTRICT                          BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
                                                    PETER G SMITH                  (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 348th Judicial District Court
                              Starting 01/01/2022 through 01/31/2022
                                   For The Week Of 01/24/2022
                              Updated December 03, 2021 at 4:01PM 
                                                                                       Page:   7
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-303689-18   JAMIE KATHERINE TERRONEZ          JEFFREY S DAVIS                (817)556-3456
                                                    ANDREW W SEIBERT               (817)999-4309
  (1)             VS  10/15/2018            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 3     LINDSEY NOEL MCDONALD AND                                                     
                  MICHAEL L. STRATTON               RICHARD RAMIREZ                (972)633-9440
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 04/10/2019 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-308881-19   MARY CHAVIRA                      ANDREW D KUMAR                 (832)699-5559
                                                    BRETT TURNBULL                 (205)831-5040
  (2)             VS  06/28/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, PREMISES                                            
  Discovery 3     SPANISH WOOD APARTMENTS INC       MICHAEL C SMITH                (214)220-5209
                                                    DANIEL A ORTEGA                (214)220-5206
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 01/26/2021 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-313071-19   WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND                                                       
                  SOCIETY, FSB                      JEREMY J OVERBEY               (214)520-3300
                                                    CHARLES R CURRAN               (214)520-3300
  (3)             VS  11/04/2019            REAL PROPERTY, OTHER PROPERTY                                         
  Discovery 2     CHASSIDY M MARTIN, ET AL          C DAVIS CHAPMAN                (817)781-0211
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 04/30/2021 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-316103-20   ANTHONY PRESTON, ET AL            LARRY ROLLE                    (214)742-8897
  (4)             VS  03/25/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     RYAN SMITH                        CORRINNE MONROE                (214)364-4967
                                                    ROBERT T WALLS                 (817)640-0465
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 07/16/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-316317-20   GEORGINA SENYSZYN, ET AL          CURTIS CLINESMITH              (972)677-7764
                                                    JACOB RUNYON                   (972)677-7764
  (5)             VS  04/03/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, MEDICAL                                             
  Discovery 3     PMG OPCO-RIDGMAR LLC, ET AL       FRANK ALVAREZ                  (214)754-8755
                                                    JOHN "JACK" L OLIVER III       (214)754-8755
                                                    NICOLE BISCOE                  (214)754-8755
                                                    JOSEPH A TURANO                (214)651-4300
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 05/18/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-316738-20   TOWN CENTER MALL, L.P.            MARK C ROBERTS II              (713)777-7368
  (6)             VS  05/04/2020            CONTRACT, OTHER DEBT/CONTRACT                                         
  Discovery 3     FT. WORTH TX DRIVE-IN                                                         
                  RESTAURANT (4200 S. FREEWAY),     MICHAEL S FRANCIS              (817)329-3000
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 07/09/2021 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 348th Judicial District Court
                              Starting 01/01/2022 through 01/31/2022
                                   For The Week Of 01/24/2022
                              Updated December 03, 2021 at 4:01PM 
                                                                                       Page:   8
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-317344-20   EXPRESS COLLISION REPAIRS,                                                    
                  LLC                               RUBEN C DELEON                 (214)810-8295
  (7)             VS  06/09/2020            CONTRACT, FRAUD/MISREPRESENTATION                                     
  Discovery 2     RUDY E. MARTINEZ                  JOHNATHAN E COLLINS            (214)775-0630
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 05/10/2021 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-318282-20   LINDA RODRIGUEZ                   FELIPE B LINK                  (214)214-3001
                                                    JAVIER GONZALEZ                (214)214-3001
  (8)             VS  07/29/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     JAMES MOORE                       ROGER G LEE                    (972)532-5360
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 08/26/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-309316-19   JANICE NORTON                     EDWARD S GAYTAN                (817)282-9700
                                                    W BARRY SHELTON                (817)282-9700
  (9)             VS  07/22/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, PREMISES                                            
  Discovery 3     HURRICANE HARBOR LP, ET AL        BRYAN T POPE                   (214)979-7450
  (NON-JURY)                                                   JURY FEE PAID 09/07/2021 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-316877-20   D10 LLC                           CHRISTOPHER D MONTEZ           (214)202-2571
  (10)            VS  05/13/2020            CONTRACT, DEBT/CONTRACT                                               
  Discovery 1     DENCO SOLUTIONS, LLC, ET AL       MIKE F PIPKIN                  (469)629-5300
                                                    SCOTT MCFADIN                  (469)629-5300
                                                    RYAN K LEE                     (972)771-2579
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-318710-20   CAMERON CREEK OWNER LLC           DAVID M KLINE                  (214)210-0262
  (11)            VS  08/17/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        CHRISTOPHER S JACKSON          (512)302-0190
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-322057-20   HAVEN AND EARTH, LLC              CURTIS L MARSH                 (214)573-6310
  (12)            VS  12/08/2020            CONTRACT, DEBT/CONTRACT                                               
  Discovery 3     TEXAS RESOURCES AND                                                           
                  RECYCLING, LLC, ET AL             GIL L DALEY II                 (817)763-9553
  (NON-JURY)                                                   JURY FEE PAID 08/16/2021 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 348th Judicial District Court
                              Starting 01/01/2022 through 01/31/2022
                                   For The Week Of 01/31/2022
                              Updated December 03, 2021 at 4:01PM 
                                                                                       Page:   9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-297767-18   RJR INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.                                                  
                  D/B/A SENIOR HEALTHCARE           STEWART K SMITH                (972)209-9011
  (1)             VS  02/05/2018            CONTRACT, OTHER DEBT/CONTRACT                                         
  Discovery 3     GLENN VIRGA                       PAUL A GRINKE                  (214)741-2662
                                                    FARBOD FARNIA                  (214)744-3300
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 09/11/2019 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-300413-18   JOE BROWN                         JOHN C NOHINEK                 (817)263-4466
  (2)             VS  06/20/2018            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 3     CHAD STROTHER                     MARSHELDONDRIA JOHNSON         (214)659-4321
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 07/31/2018 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-301011-18   DENISE BAUM                       CHRISTOPHER G LYSTER           (817)738-7000
                                                    W KELLY PULS                   (817)338-1717
                                                    JULIANA MORRIS                 (817)415-0999
  (3)             VS  07/18/2018            INJURY OR DAMAGE, PREMISES                                            
  Discovery 3     SIX FLAGS OVER TEXAS, INC. AND                                                
                  SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP      BRYAN T POPE                   (214)979-7450
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 07/18/2018 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-310247-19   CRYSTAL PEREZ, A/N/F E.P., A                                                  
                  MINOR                             JOSHUA P HARRISON              (713)655-8000
                                                    ROBERT C GOODWILL JR           (713)655-8000
                                                    HUGO R MONTES                  (713)655-8000
  (4)             VS  08/21/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     JOHNNY ROGERS CROON               RACHEL E WALL                  (817)858-0362
                                                    COBY D SMITH                   (817)338-1700
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 02/06/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-317288-20   CLAUDIA BONILLA                   BENJAMIN NGUYEN                (469)209-7727
                                                    MAGDALENA AVILA                (469)209-7727
  (5)             VS  06/05/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 3     MARIA GALVAN                      JOSEPH N NGUYEN                (817)640-0465
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 06/29/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-319895-20   LYLE WORKMAN, ET AL               D BROOKE OSBURN                (817)877-3336
  (6)             VS  09/17/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 3     KERI ANN MOORHOUSE                ERIC G WALRAVEN                (972)580-1249
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 11/06/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 348th Judicial District Court
                              Starting 01/01/2022 through 01/31/2022
                                   For The Week Of 01/31/2022
                              Updated December 03, 2021 at 4:01PM 
                                                                                       Page:  10
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-317710-20   MARJORIE G. JEAN                  I SCOTT LIDJI                  (972)223-7455
                                                    MARY JO R BETZEN               (972)223-7455
                                                    CARLOS G GALLIANI              (972)223-7455
  (7)             VS  06/30/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 3     CECILIO CARREON GARCIA            ROBERT J YADAO                 (214)659-4352
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  348-319923-20   D3G CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC       HUGH G CONNOR II               (817)332-2500
                                                    MICHAEL D ANDERSON             (817)878-3506
                                                    RYAN M ROPER                   (817)332-2500
  (8)             VS  09/17/2020            CONTRACT, PARTNERSHIP                                                 
  Discovery 3     FRANCISCO BONILLA LINERO          WILLIAM R JENKINS JR           (817)334-7200
                                                    JEFFREY R GILMORE              (817)334-7200
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------