Trial Calendar In The 342nd Judicial District Court
                              Starting 10/01/2021 through 10/31/2021
                                   For The Week Of 10/04/2021
                              Updated September 03, 2021 at 10:56A
Honorable Kimberly Fitzpatrick        
                                               Sheila Jenkins, COORDINATOR(817-884-2710)        
                                                   Pam Maples, ADM. CLK(817-884-1594)           
 
 
                                                                                       Page:   1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-302221-18   FZ WLRW, LLC                      CYNTHIA L HILL                 (817)275-8765
                                                    LARRY L FOWLER JR              (817)299-2841
                                                    GREGORY P BLAIES               (817)334-0800
                                                    COYT RANDAL JOHNSTON           (214)741-6260
                                                    CHAD BARUCH                    (214)741-6260
                                                    FARBOD FARNIA                  (214)744-3300
  (1)             VS  08/28/2018            CONTRACT, DEBT/CONTRACT                                               
  Discovery 3     CENTURION AMERICAN DEVELOPMENT                                                
                  GROUP, LLC, ET AL                 GREGORY N ZIEGLER              (214)240-4808
                                                    C GREGORY SHAMOUN              (214)987-1745
                                                    BRIAN K NORMAN                 (214)987-1745
                                                    STEPHEN R TITTLE JR            (214)987-1745
                                                    J TAYLOR SHAW                  (214)987-1745
                                                    JOHN M ROGERS                  (817)341-9300
                                                    ALYSSA S TURNER                (817)341-9300
                                                    MARSHALL M SEARCY JR           (817)332-2500
                                                    BRADLEY L HANCOCK              (713)821-7000
                                                    ANNAPOORNI SANKARAN            (713)821-7000
                                                    TIM O'HARE                     (972)960-0000
                                                    GEMMA R GALEOTO                (214)964-9500
                                                    FREDERICK "FRITZ" QUAST        (817)332-2580
                                                    DANIEL R BARRETT               (817)332-2580
                                                    KATHERINE G TREISTMAN          (713)374-3504
                                                    TIMOTHY DAVIS                  (817)877-2800
  SPEC SET 10/04/2021 08:30AM                                  JURY FEE PAID 10/23/2018 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-283463-16   MARCUS HERNANDEZ, ETUX            ROBERT HUDNALL                 (817)329-8374
  (2)             VS  01/26/2016            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 3     FARMERS INSURANCE EXCHANGE,                                                   
                  ET AL                             J RICHARD HARMON               (214)871-8200
                                                    JO ALLISON STASNEY             (214)871-8200
                                                    PETER R GOLDMAN                (954)764-7060
                                                    GEORGE A SHANNON JR            (713)646-5500
                                                    CARLOS A MATTIOLI              (713)646-5500
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 03/09/2016 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 342nd Judicial District Court
                              Starting 10/01/2021 through 10/31/2021
                                   For The Week Of 10/04/2021
                              Updated September 03, 2021 at 10:56A
                                                                                       Page:   2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-308149-19   MICHELLETTE LEE                   LARRY ROLLE                    (214)742-8897
                                                    CHAD W EATON                   (214)742-8897
                                                    LAWRENCE RAY PEARCE II         (469)730-3007
  (3)             VS  05/22/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     TAYLA LESLIE, ET AL               ANN S AUSTIN                   (214)953-7669
                                                    RICHARD NGUYEN                 (972)419-3800
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 07/08/2019 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-312200-19   KATHLEEN HUGHES                   CHRISTINA DAVIS                (817)829-5010
  (4)             VS  09/30/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     MAURICE CLARK                     MELANIE M CLARK                (972)855-6400
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 01/02/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-313951-19   WOODLAND SPRINGS AC &                                                         
                  INSULATION LLC                    NOAH P. SEBOURN                (682)220-4664
                                                    KELLY C HARTMANN               (214)545-6389
                                                    MCKENZIE L BROWN               (214)545-6389
  (5)             VS  12/16/2019            CONTRACT, DEBT/CONTRACT                                               
  Discovery 1     ACRYLIC SOURCE LLC, ET AL         C CHAD LAMPE                   (817)704-3984
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 09/29/2020 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-317140-20   BETTY WEATHERLY                   DAN MORALES                    (469)209-7727
  (6)             VS  06/01/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     MAX GAMBICHLER                    GREG S HARGROVE                (817)336-8651
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 07/27/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-317415-20   MONTASHIA LINCOLN                 SADAT MONTGOMERY               (214)720-6090
  (7)             VS  06/15/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     ALEX SAVAGE                       MAYELLA GONZALEZ               (214)659-4321
                                                    MARSHELDONDRIA JOHNSON         (214)659-4321
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 06/15/2020 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-317525-20   JOSIAH ONYEBUCHI                  BARRY G JOHNSON                (817)531-9665
  (8)             VS  06/19/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 3     SHAWKAE KATCHADOORIAN             JAMES O GIBBS                  (214)748-3831
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 07/20/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 342nd Judicial District Court
                              Starting 10/01/2021 through 10/31/2021
                                   For The Week Of 10/04/2021
                              Updated September 03, 2021 at 10:56A
                                                                                       Page:   3
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-304958-18   GLOBAL RECYCLING MANAGEMENT,                                                  
                  LLC                               AUSTIN F PENNINGTON            (214)494-9916
                                                    RONNI ATTEN                    (214)494-9916
  (9)             VS  12/13/2018            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     ALLIANCE PROCESSORS, INC.         KEVIN G HERD                   (817)347-5261
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 342nd Judicial District Court
                              Starting 10/01/2021 through 10/31/2021
                                   For The Week Of 10/11/2021
                              Updated September 03, 2021 at 10:56A
                                                                                       Page:   4
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-303717-18   LOW-T PHYSICIANS SERVICE,                                                     
                  PLLC, ET AL                       PHILIP A VICKERS               (817)877-2800
                                                    RALPH H DUGGINS                (817)877-2800
  (1)             VS  10/16/2018            CONTRACT, OTHER CONTRACT                                              
  Discovery 2     UNITED HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS,                                                   
                  INC., ET AL                       ANDREW G JUBINSKY              (214)939-2000
                                                    DENNIS M LYNCH                 (214)939-2000
  SPEC SET 10/11/2021 08:30AM                                                                   

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-303836-18   CHASE ACCEPTANCE CORP.            SEAN R LOONEY                  (817)335-3311
  (2)             VS  10/23/2018            CONTRACT, CONSUMER/DTPA                                               
  Discovery 2     AMTRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES,                                                   
                  INC., ET AL                       JAMES L WILLIAMS JR            (817)335-8800
  (NON-JURY)                                                   JURY FEE PAID 06/26/2019 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-310639-19   SILVIO RIVAS                      KATHERINE M JAMES              (281)962-8985
  (3)             VS  08/30/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, OTHER INJURY OR DAMAGE                              
  Discovery 2     BENBROOK LAKE MARINA              LANDON H THOMPSON              (972)881-4300
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-315262-20   WELLS FARGO BANK, NA              WHITNEY ABBOTT                 (214)979-7442
                                                    THOMAS M SELLERS               (214)979-7442
  (4)             VS  02/18/2020            CONTRACT, DEBT/CONTRACT                                               
  Discovery 2     MICHEL WILLIAMS                   PRO SE-WILLIAMS, MICHEL        (214)938-7457
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-315677-20   ENVOY AIR INC.                    KATHERINE STAFFORD CARBONE     (704)708-8248
  (5)             VS  03/05/2020            CONTRACT, OTHER DEBT/CONTRACT                                         
  Discovery 1     KEVIN J. CLARK                    PRO SE-CLARK, KEVIN J          (678)223-8454
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-317869-20   KIM HOANG                         BICH TRAN                      (817)538-9973
  (6)             VS  07/09/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     ALEXANDER HARRISON                                                            
                  CHANCELOR                         FERNANDO MARTINEZ              (972)532-5360
                                                    OSCAR ALANIZ                   (956)289-2199
                                                    LAUREN STONE                   (972)419-3800
                                                    IAN JONES                      (956)289-2199
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 342nd Judicial District Court
                              Starting 10/01/2021 through 10/31/2021
                                   For The Week Of 10/11/2021
                              Updated September 03, 2021 at 10:56A
                                                                                       Page:   5
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-319034-20   BRENDA ST. JOHN                   LINDA M CASTILLO               (817)275-4100
  (7)             VS  08/25/2020            REAL PROPERTY, PARTITION                                              
  Discovery 2     SHAUN TRUEX                       DAVID A COGGIN                 (817)295-7161
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-319758-20   RANDALL'S                         HEATHER N LAPINE               (512)296-2115
  (8)             VS  09/14/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 3     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        DAVID B TABOR                  (972)278-8282
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-320097-20   SHOREWOOD ASSOCIATES, LP          MICHAEL A LANG                 (972)731-6758
  (9)             VS  09/23/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-320178-20   NUEVA APTS, LLC, ET AL            MICHAEL A LANG                 (972)731-6758
  (10)            VS  09/24/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-320194-20   HARMON VILLAS INVESTMENTS,                                                    
                  LP                                JAMES M HARRIS                 (972)625-4240
  (11)            VS  09/24/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-320267-20   AR-HIGHTOWER, L.P., ET AL         MICHAEL A LANG                 (972)731-6758
  (12)            VS  09/25/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-320412-20   FANNIN FARMS WEST                                                             
                  ASSOCIATION, INC.                 ELLIOTT S CAPPUCCIO            (210)222-9494
                                                    RYAN QUIROZ                    (210)222-9494
  (13)            VS  09/30/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     DAMON COOPER                      PRO SE-COOPER, DAMON           (   )   -    
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 342nd Judicial District Court
                              Starting 10/01/2021 through 10/31/2021
                                   For The Week Of 10/11/2021
                              Updated September 03, 2021 at 10:56A
                                                                                       Page:   6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-320568-20   VICTORY SHOPS AT SOUTH                                                        
                  COOPER, LLC                       CHRISTOPHER M TEJEDA           (214)378-8788
  (14)            VS  10/05/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-320755-20   TSCA-1 LIMITED PARTNERSHIP        CHRISTOPHER M TEJEDA           (214)378-8788
  (15)            VS  10/09/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-320917-20   FORT WORTH MIDTOWN LODGING                                                    
                  PTN,(DBA HOMEWOOD SUITES)         JASON C MARSHALL               (214)742-4800
  (16)            VS  10/14/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-321132-20   CARRIETTA COOK                    LARRY ROLLE                    (214)742-8897
  (17)            VS  10/22/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     BENJAMIN MONTES RAMOS             PRO SE-RAMOS, BENJAMIN MONTES  (787)454-4815
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-321859-20   THE VILLAGES OF WOODLAND                                                      
                  SPRINGS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION    RYAN QUIROZ                    (210)222-9494
  (18)            VS  11/30/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 2     FRANK ANDERSON, ET AL             KELLY W. MILLIGAN              (214)577-6199
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 342nd Judicial District Court
                              Starting 10/01/2021 through 10/31/2021
                                   For The Week Of 10/18/2021
                              Updated September 03, 2021 at 10:56A
                                                                                       Page:   7
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-306374-19   MICHAEL SMITH                     CHAD W EATON                   (214)742-8897
  (1)             VS  02/26/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     FEDERICO CASTILLO-GUERRERO        DIANNE K JONES                 (214)659-4366
  SPEC SET 10/18/2021 08:30AM                                  JURY FEE PAID 03/22/2019 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-308528-19   WADE LENTZ                        EDWARD S GAYTAN                (817)282-9700
                                                    BRIAN W BUTCHER                (817)282-9700
  (2)             VS  06/12/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 3     EDDIE EARL SMITH, JR., ET AL      WILLIAM H CHAMBLEE             (214)905-2003
                                                    MICHAEL E HEARN                (214)905-2003
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 07/30/2019 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-310565-19   ANITA HERRERA                     ERIC D NIELSEN                 (713)524-4800
                                                    NICHOLAS A POHL                (713)524-4800
  (3)             VS  08/29/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     FLORIDA MULANGA                   PRO SE-MULANGA, FLORIDA        (972)940-1289
                                                    TIMOTHY DAVIS                  (817)877-2800
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 08/29/2019 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-313743-19   JULIE HIGGINS                     MATTHEW G OLIVARES             (214)217-0705
  (4)             VS  12/05/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     BRYCE EVANS                       ASHLEY G WHATLEY               (214)749-4805
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 12/05/2019 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-313911-19   WILLIE DAVIS                      MATTHEW SERCELY                (214)755-7777
                                                    MAGDALENA AVILA                (469)209-7727
  (5)             VS  12/13/2019            INJURY OR DAMAGE, OTHER INJURY OR DAMAGE                              
  Discovery 3     JJ'S CORNER LOUNGE, LLC           GARY S KESSLER                 (214)379-0722
                                                    STEPHEN J HUSCHKA              (217)379-0722
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 03/10/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-317325-20   TERESA MAYO, ET AL                STEPHANIE BAENISCH             (214)747-0422
  (6)             VS  06/09/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     PROGRESSIVE COUNTY MUTUAL                                                     
                  INSURANCE COMPANY, ET AL          ERIK E EKVALL                  (972)239-0839
                                                    CHERIE K BATSEL                (972)239-0839
                                                    NEELY R FORTINBERRY            (972)239-0839
                                                    MICHAEL W MINTON               (817)377-9200
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 06/30/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 342nd Judicial District Court
                              Starting 10/01/2021 through 10/31/2021
                                   For The Week Of 10/18/2021
                              Updated September 03, 2021 at 10:56A
                                                                                       Page:   8
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-317634-20   SUZANNE MITCHELL                  FREDERICK WILLIAMS             (214)744-3339
  (7)             VS  06/25/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     CHRISTOPHER SOUTHERLAND           MICHAEL RAEDER                 (817)338-1700
                                                    WILLIAM W ALEXANDER JR         (214)659-4383
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 10/06/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-317686-20   CHRISTI TIPPINS                   CHAD W EATON                   (214)742-8897
  (8)             VS  06/29/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     DEBRA PUTMAN, ET AL               ROLANDO DE LA GARZA            (817)573-4300
                                                    IAN P MACKINNON                (972)892-4550
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 08/03/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-318791-20   ISMAEL MAURICIO                   WILLIAM E HYMES                (214)747-0422
  (9)             VS  08/19/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 3     MIRANDA MICHELLE BRANTLEY,                                                    
                  ET AL                             PAUL A BEZNEY                  (214)740-2500
                                                    EMILY DEJONG PYLE              (214)740-2500
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 09/18/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-319166-20   PHOUNG MAI                        RICK J MITCHELL                (817)554-0222
  (10)            VS  08/28/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     SAVANNAH BUI                      SAMANTHA R PALMA               (214)659-4307
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 09/25/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-319594-20   OLIVIA LISZT, ET AL               DAVID S KOHM                   (817)226-8100
  (11)            VS  09/09/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 2     EDGAR FUENTES SALINAS             RICHARD NGUYEN                 (972)419-3800
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 10/06/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-319983-20   PATRICK CHAPMAN                   CHRISTOPHER J SNYDER           (972)532-6608
  (12)            VS  09/21/2020            CONTRACT, CONSUMER/DTPA                                               
  Discovery 2     VANGUARD AUTO GROUP, LLC,                                                     
                  ET AL                             JEFF MILLER                    (512)413-9156
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 08/10/2021 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-320545-20   NATHA HOSPITALITY GROUP, LP       JOSHUA E ESTES                 (214)272-8030
  (13)            VS  10/05/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 3     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 10/05/2020 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 342nd Judicial District Court
                              Starting 10/01/2021 through 10/31/2021
                                   For The Week Of 10/18/2021
                              Updated September 03, 2021 at 10:56A
                                                                                       Page:   9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-320712-20   BMS BEDFORD LLC                   NIRAL R GANDHI                 (214)272-8030
  (14)            VS  10/08/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 3     TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT        BRADEN W METCALF               (214)965-9900
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 10/08/2020 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-320960-20   JOHN RIGGS, ET AL                 FRANK HILL                     (817)261-2222
  (15)            VS  10/15/2020            OTHER CIVIL, OTHER                                                    
  Discovery 3     GRAND ROYAL ARCH CHAPTER OF                                                   
                  TEXAS                             GUY W HULL II                  (972)271-0266
  (NON-JURY)                                                                                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Trial Calendar In The 342nd Judicial District Court
                              Starting 10/01/2021 through 10/31/2021
                                   For The Week Of 10/25/2021
                              Updated September 03, 2021 at 10:56A
                                                                                       Page:  10
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-286112-16   NORTH CENTRAL TEXAS SPINE                                                     
                  INSTITUTE, PA, ET AL              RYAN M T ALLEN                 (817)635-3600
                                                    R ANDERSON SESSIONS            (817)635-3600
  (1)             VS  06/20/2016            CONTRACT, DEBT/CONTRACT                                               
  Discovery 3     DR. ROBERT KADOKO, ET AL          BRIAN E SINGLETERRY            (817)877-2810
                                                    ROBERT E ALDRICH JR            (817)877-2800
                                                    MARY H BARKLEY                 (817)877-2800
                                                    JAMES W HRYEKEWICZ             (817)334-0800
  SPEC SET 10/25/2021 08:30AM                                  JURY FEE PAID 05/19/2017 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-315931-20   TRACY BASKIN                      I SCOTT LIDJI                  (972)223-7455
                                                    MARY JO R BETZEN               (972)223-7455
                                                    CARLOS G GALLIANI              (972)223-7455
  (2)             VS  03/17/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, INVOLVING MOTOR VEHICLE                             
  Discovery 3     ROBERT JOSEPH HODGE, JR.          DENISE COLLINS                 (682)271-6850
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 04/30/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-316597-20   TIFFANIE PLUMMER                  MATTHEW R SCOTT                (214)965-9675
                                                    HOWARD M ROSENSTEIN            (817)261-4213
                                                    BRYAN HAYNES                   (214)367-6000
  (3)             VS  04/23/2020            EMPLOYMENT, DISCRIMINATION                                            
  Discovery 3     MEI GROUP, ET AL                  EVA W TURNER                   (214)987-3800
                                                    JAMIE ASHTON                   (214)987-3800
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 04/23/2020 by PLTF 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  342-318245-20   ANGELA JOHNSON                    ANDREW D ROHE                  (214)748-6565
  (4)             VS  07/28/2020            INJURY OR DAMAGE, OTHER INJURY OR DAMAGE                              
  Discovery 2     SIX FLAGS OVER TEXAS, INC.        BRYAN T POPE                   (214)979-7450
                                                               JURY FEE PAID 09/16/2020 by DEFN 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------